Datum | 1. Lauf | 2. Lauf | Ort | Geschlecht | Disziplin |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oktober 2019 | |||||
26.10.2019 | 10.00 Uhr | 13.00 Uhr | Sölden (AUT) | Frauen | Riesenslalom (GS) |
27.10.2019 | 10.00 Uhr | 13.00 Uhr | Sölden (AUT) | Männer | Riesenslalom (GS) |
November 2019 | |||||
23.11.2019 | 10.15 Uhr | 13.15 Uhr | Levi (FIN) | Frauen | Slalom (SL) |
24.11.2019 | 10.15 Uhr | 13.15 Uhr | Levi (FIN) | Männer | Slalom (SL) |
30.11.2019 | 15.45 Uhr | 19.00 Uhr | Killington (USA) | Frauen | Riesenslalom (GS) |
30.11.2019 | 20.15 Uhr | – | Lake Louise (CAN) | Männer | Abfahrt (DH) |
Dezember 2019 | |||||
1.12.2019 | 15.45 Uhr | 19.00 Uhr | Killington (USA) | Frauen | Slalom (SL) |
1.12.2019 | 20.15 Uhr | – | Lake Louise (CAN) | Männer | Super G (SG) |
6.12.2019 | 18.45 Uhr | – | Beaver Creek (USA) | Männer | Super G (SG) |
6.12.2019 | 20.30 Uhr | – | Lake Louise (CAN) | Frauen | Abfahrt (DH) |
7.12.2019 | 19.00 Uhr | – | Beaver Creek (USA) | Männer | Abfahrt (DH) |
7.12.2019 | 20.30 Uhr | – | Lake Louise (CAN) | Frauen | Abfahrt (DH) |
8.12.2019 | 17.45 Uhr | 20.45 Uhr | Beaver Creek (USA) | Männer | Riesenslalom (GS) |
8.12.2019 | 19.00 Uhr | Lake Louise (CAN) | Frauen | Super G (SG) | |
14.12.2019 | 9.30 Uhr | 13.00 Uhr | Val d’Isère (FRA) | Männer | Riesenslalom (GS) |
14.12.2019 | 10.30 Uhr | St. Moritz (SUI) | Frauen | Super G (SG) | |
15.12.2019 | 9.30 Uhr | 12.30 Uhr | Val d’Isère (FRA) | Männer | Slalom (SL) |
15.12.2019 | 10.30 Uhr | 13.30 Uhr | St. Moritz (SUI) | Frauen | Parallelslalom (PS) |
17.12.2019 | 10.30 Uhr | 13.30 Uhr | Courchevel (FRA) | Frauen | Riesenslalom (GS) |
20.12.2019 | 11.45 Uhr | Val Gardena/Gröden (ITA) | Männer | Super G (SG) | |
21.12.2019 | 10.30 Uhr | Val d’Isère (FRA) | Frauen | Abfahrt (DH) | |
21.12.2019 | 11.45 Uhr | Val Gardena/Gröden (ITA) | Männer | Abfahrt (DH) | |
22.12.2019 | 11.00 Uhr | 14.00 Uhr | Val d’Isère (FRA) | Frauen | Kombination (SG/SL) |
22.12.2019 | 10.00 Uhr | 13.00 Uhr | Alta Badia (ITA) | Männer | Riesenslalom (GS) |
23.12.2019 | 15.00 Uhr | 18.15 Uhr | Alta Badia (ITA) | Männer | Parallel-Riesenslalom (PS) |
28.12.2019 | 10.15 Uhr | 13.30 Uhr | Lienz (AUT) | Frauen | Riesenslalom (GS) |
28.12.2019 | 11.30 Uhr | Bormio (ITA) | Männer | Abfahrt (DH) | |
29.12.2019 | 10.00 Uhr | 13.00 Uhr | Lienz (AUT) | Frauen | Slalom (SL) |
29.12.2019 | 11.45 Uhr | Bormio (ITA) | Männer | Super G (SG) |
Datum | 1. Lauf | 2. Lauf | Ort | Geschlecht | Disziplin |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Januar 2020 | |||||
4.01.2020 | 13.00 Uhr | 16.15 Uhr | Zagreb (CRO) | Frauen | Slalom (SL) |
5.01.2020 | 14.15 Uhr | 17.40 Uhr | Zagreb (CRO) | Männer | Slalom (SL) |
8.01.2020 | 17.45 Uhr | 20.45 Uhr | Madonna di Campiglio (ITA) | Männer | Slalom (SL) |
11.01.2020 | 10.30 Uhr | 13.30 Uhr | Adelboden (SUI) | Männer | Riesenslalom (GS) |
11.01.2020 | 11.45 Uhr | Altenmarkt-Zauchensee (AUT) | Frauen | Abfahrt (DH) | |
12.01.2020 | 9.15 Uhr | 11.45 Uhr | Altenmarkt-Zauchensee (AUT) | Frauen | Kombination (SG/SL) |
12.01.2020 | 10.30 Uhr | 13.30 Uhr | Adelboden (SUI) | Männer | Slalom (SL) |
14.01.2020 | 18.00 Uhr | 20.45 Uhr | Flachau (AUT) | Frauen | Slalom (SL) |
17.01.2020 | 10.30 Uhr | 14.00 Uhr | Wengen (SUI) | Männer | Kombination (DH/SL) |
18.01.2020 | 11.00 Uhr | 14.00 Uhr | Sestriere (ITA) | Frauen | Riesenslalom (GS) |
18.01.2020 | 12.30 Uhr | Wengen (SUI) | Männer | Abfahrt (DH) | |
19.01.2020 | 9.15 Uhr | 11.45 Uhr | Sestriere (ITA) | Frauen | Parallel-Riesenslalom (PS) |
19.01.2020 | 10.15 Uhr | 13.15 Uhr | Wengen (SUI) | Männer | Slalom (SL) |
24.01.2020 | 11.30 Uhr | Kitzbühel (AUT) | Männer | Super G (SG) | |
25.01.2020 | 9.45 Uhr | Bansko (BUL) | Frauen | Abfahrt (DH) | |
25.01.2020 | 11.30 Uhr | Kitzbühel (AUT) | Männer | Abfahrt (DH) | |
26.01.2020 | 9.15 Uhr | Bansko (BUL) | Frauen | Super G (SG) | |
26.01.2020 | 10.30 Uhr | 13.30 Uhr | Kitzbühel (AUT) | Männer | Slalom (SL) |
28.01.2020 | 17.45 Uhr | 20.45 Uhr | Schladming (AUT) | Männer | Slalom (SL) |
Februar 2020 | |||||
1.02.2020 | 9.30 Uhr | Rosa Khutor (RUS) | Frauen | Abfahrt (DH) | |
1.02.2020 | 11.30 Uhr | Garmisch Partenkirchen (GER) | Männer | Abfahrt (DH) | |
2.02.2020 | 9.00 Uhr | Rosa Khutor (RUS) | Frauen | Super G (SG) | |
2.02.2020 | 10.30 Uhr | 13.30 Uhr | Garmisch Partenkirchen (GER) | Männer | Riesenslalom (GS) |
8.02.2020 | 10.00 Uhr | 13.00 Uhr | Chamonix (FRA) | Männer | Slalom (SL) |
8.02.2020 | 11.30 Uhr | Garmisch Partenkirchen (GER) | Frauen | Abfahrt (DH) | |
9.02.2020 | 9.30 Uhr | 13.15 Uhr | Chamonix (FRA) | Männer | Riesenslalom (SL) |
9.02.2020 | 11.15 Uhr | Garmisch Partenkirchen (GER) | Frauen | Super G (SG) | |
15.02.2020 | 4.00 Uhr | Yanqing (CHN) | Männer | Abfahrt (DH) | |
15.02.2020 | 10.00 Uhr | 13.00 Uhr | Maribor (SLO) | Frauen | Riesenslalom (GS) |
16.02.2020 | 4.00 Uhr | Yanqing (CHN) | Männer | Super G (SG) | |
16.02.2020 | 10.15 Uhr | 13.45 Uhr | Maribor (SLO) | Frauen | Slalom (SL) |
22.02.2020 | 2.00 Uhr | 5.00 Uhr | Niigata Yuzawa Naeba (JPN) | Männer | Riesenslalom (GS) |
22.02.2020 | 10.30 Uhr | Crans Montana (SUI) | Frauen | Abfahrt (DH) | |
23.02.2020 | 2.00 Uhr | 5.00 Uhr | Niigata Yuzawa Naeba (JPN) | Männer | Slalom (SL) |
23.02.2020 | 10.30 Uhr | 13.30 Uhr | Crans Montana (SUI) | Frauen | Kombination (DH/SL) |
29.02.2020 | 10.30 Uhr | La Thuile (ITA) | Frauen | Super G (SG) | |
29.02.2020 | 12.30 Uhr | Hinterstoder (AUT) | Männer | Super G (SG) | |
März 2020 | |||||
1.03.2020 | 9.45 Uhr | 12.45 Uhr | Hinterstoder (AUT) | Männer | Kombination (SG/SL) |
1.03.2020 | 11.15 Uhr | 14.15 Uhr | La Thuile (ITA) | Frauen | Kombination (SG/SL) |
7.03.2020 | 9.30 Uhr | 12.30 Uhr | Ofterschwang (GER) | Frauen | Riesenslalom (GS) |
7.03.2020 | 11.00 Uhr | Kvitfjell (NOR) | Männer | Abfahrt (DH) | |
8.03.2020 | 9.30 Uhr | 12.30 Uhr | Ofterschwang (GER) | Frauen | Slalom (SL) |
8.03.2020 | 10.30 Uhr | Kvitfjell (NOR) | Männer | Super G (SG) | |
12.03.2020 | 14.00 Uhr | Are (SWE) | Frauen | Parallel-Slalom (PS) | |
13.03.2020 | 14.00 Uhr | 17.00 Uhr | Are (SWE) | Frauen | Riesenslalom (GS) |
14.03.2020 | 9.30 Uhr | 12.30 Uhr | Kranjska Gora (SLO) | Männer | Riesenslalom (GS) |
14.03.2020 | 10.30 Uhr | 13.30 Uhr | Are (SWE) | Frauen | Slalom (SL) |
15.03.2020 | 9.30 Uhr | 12.30 Uhr | Kranjska Gora (SLO) | Männer | Slalom (SL) |
18.03.2020 | 9.30 Uhr | Cortina d Ampezzo (ITA) | Männer | Abfahrt (DH) | |
18.03.2020 | 11.00 Uhr | Cortina d Ampezzo (ITA) | Frauen | Abfahrt (DH) | |
19.03.2020 | 10.00 Uhr | Cortina d Ampezzo (ITA) | Frauen | Super G (SG) | |
19.03.2020 | 11.30 Uhr | Cortina d Ampezzo (ITA) | Männer | Super G (SG) | |
20.03.2020 | 11.45 Uhr | Cortina d Ampezzo (ITA) | Alpine Team Event | ||
21.03.2020 | 9.00 Uhr | 12.15 Uhr | Cortina d Ampezzo (ITA) | Männer | Riesenslalom (GS) |
21.03.2020 | 10.30 Uhr | 13.30 Uhr | Cortina d Ampezzo (ITA) | Frauen | Slalom (SL) |
22.03.2020 | 9.00 Uhr | 12.15 Uhr | Cortina d Ampezzo (ITA) | Frauen | Riesenslalom (GS) |
22.03.2020 | 10.30 Uhr | 13.30 Uhr | Cortina d Ampezzo (ITA) | Männer | Slalom (SL) |