Resultate Winter-Olympiade 2018

Ski Alpin
RangStartnummerFahrerFahrzeit
12HIRSCHER Marcel2:06.52
27PINTURAULT Alexis2:06.75
35MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor2:07.54
423SCHWARZ Marco2:07.87
527LIGETY Ted2:07.97
614MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas2:08.02
719JANSRUD Kjetil2:08.67
833HADALIN Stefan2:08.94
91DRESSEN Thomas2:08.96
1029KOSI Klemen2:09.37
116AERNI Luca2:09.52
1213CAVIEZEL Mauro2:09.60
1232ZUBCIC Filip2:09.60
1425INNERHOFER Christof2:09.75
1530JANKA Carlo2:09.80
1634BERNDT Ondrej2:09.91
1716BENNETT Bryce2:09.97
1824TONETTI Riccardo2:10.21
1921ZRNCIC DIM Natko2:10.55
2047CRAWFORD James2:10.77
2117KILDE Aleksander Aamodt2:11.07
2240ZAMPA Adam2:11.10
2312THOMPSON Broderick2:11.38
2437ROMAR Andreas2:11.52
2535VUKICEVIC Marko2:11.74
2650ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps2:11.76
2738VERDU Joan2:12.54
2854JENOT Olivier2:13.44
2951OLIVERAS Marc2:14.64
3041FAARUP Christoffer2:15.21
3152ZAKURDAEV Igor2:15.47
3249SAMSAL Dalibor2:15.94
3360KIM Dong Woo2:17.04
3457DANILOCHKIN Yuri2:18.72
3559KEKESI Marton2:20.02
3628GOLDBERG Jared2:22.88
3761TAHIRI Albin2:23.40
RangStartnummerFahrerFahrzeit
17SVINDAL Aksel Lund1:40.25
29JANSRUD Kjetil1:40.37
35FEUZ Beat1:40.43
43PARIS Dominik1:40.79
51DRESSEN Thomas1:41.03
613FILL Peter1:41.08
717KRIECHMAYR Vincent1:41.19
84ROGER Brice1:41.39
911MAYER Matthias1:41.46
106SANDER Andreas1:41.62
1116FRANZ Max1:41.75
1215REICHELT Hannes1:41.76
138CAVIEZEL Mauro1:41.86
142OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel1:41.89
1512KILDE Aleksander Aamodt1:42.18
1614BENNETT Bryce1:42.22
1718INNERHOFER Christof1:42.23
1810CLAREY Johan1:42.39
1928CATER Martin1:42.53
2027GOLDBERG Jared1:42.59
2123GISIN Marc1:42.82
2225BUZZI Emanuele1:42.84
2321MUZATON Maxence1:42.96
2334COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan1:42.96
2529FERSTL Josef1:42.98
2619THEAUX Adrien1:42.99
2724KLINE Bostjan1:43.03
2822THOMSEN Benjamin1:43.19
2939HROBAT Miha1:43.61
3030MAPLE Wiley1:43.72
3136ROMAR Andreas1:43.78
3235COOK Dustin1:43.80
3320ROULIN Gilles1:43.88
3440VON APPEN Henrik1:44.02
3526THOMPSON Broderick1:44.37
3638FAARUP Christoffer1:44.48
3737VERDU Joan1:44.65
3842FOREJTEK Filip1:44.79
3948ZAKURDAEV Igor1:45.01
4045HOERL Christopher1:45.21
4132VUKICEVIC Marko1:45.36
4241KLUSAK Michal1:45.42
4349PFIFFNER Marco1:45.61
4450DANILOCHKIN Yuri1:45.86
4546HUDEC Jan1:46.42
4647ZABYSTRAN Jan1:46.60
4757BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simon1:47.87
4853KIM Dong Woo1:47.99
4951KOVBASNYUK Ivan1:48.57
5055TAHIRI Albin1:48.81
5156STEVOVIC Marko1:49.50
5252MC MILLAN Patrick1:49.98
5354KEKESI Marton1:51.72
RangStartnummerFahrerFahrzeit
115MAYER Matthias1:24.44
216FEUZ Beat1:24.57
37JANSRUD Kjetil1:24.62
410GIEZENDANNER Blaise1:24.82
59SVINDAL Aksel Lund1:24.93
63KRIECHMAYR Vincent1:25.13
717PARIS Dominik1:25.18
812SANDER Andreas1:25.21
94COOK Dustin1:25.23
106KLINE Bostjan1:25.36
115REICHELT Hannes1:25.40
1220DRESSEN Thomas1:25.51
1311KILDE Aleksander Aamodt1:25.71
1421COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan1:25.72
1514THEAUX Adrien1:25.76
1618INNERHOFER Christof1:25.90
1713FRANZ Max1:25.96
1825MUZATON Maxence1:26.08
1929ROGER Brice1:26.10
2032MARSAGLIA Matteo1:26.11
2128ROULIN Gilles1:26.20
2226OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel1:26.39
2333THOMPSON Broderick1:26.45
2431GOLDBERG Jared1:26.49
2522KOSI Klemen1:26.50
268TUMLER Thomas1:26.52
2719FERSTL Josef1:26.81
2823VERDU Joan1:26.86
2935ZRNCIC DIM Natko1:27.05
3037VON APPEN Henrik1:27.57
3142ROMAR Andreas1:27.70
3241FAARUP Christoffer1:27.81
3345OLIVERAS Marc1:27.84
3454FOREJTEK Filip1:28.06
3546BERNDT Ondrej1:28.30
3650PFIFFNER Marco1:28.57
3739FEASEY Willis1:28.59
3849JENOT Olivier1:28.80
3951ZAMPA Andreas1:28.89
4047ZABYSTRAN Jan1:29.68
4153ZAKURDAEV Igor1:29.96
4258DANILOCHKIN Yuri1:30.13
4338BARWOOD Adam1:31.10
4460KIM Dong Woo1:31.64
4561BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simon1:31.69
4652STEVOVIC Marko1:31.70
4762TAHIRI Albin1:32.74
4857MC MILLAN Patrick1:33.54
RangStartnummerFahrerFahrzeit
15HIRSCHER Marcel2:18.04
27KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik2:19.31
31PINTURAULT Alexis2:19.35
412KRANJEC Zan2:19.77
511FANARA Thomas2:19.83
610MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor2:19.85
73FAIVRE Mathieu2:19.99
813NESTVOLD-HAUGEN Leif Kristian2:20.23
917MEILLARD Loic2:20.45
102OLSSON Matts2:20.70
1127READ Erik2:20.74
1136COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan2:20.74
1314MOELGG Manfred2:21.04
1415EISATH Florian2:21.18
159LIGETY Ted2:21.25
1519CAVIEZEL Gino2:21.25
1732TORSTI Samu2:21.37
1828PHILP Trevor2:21.51
1954AERNI Luca2:21.62
2022FORD Tommy2:21.63
2142HADALIN Stefan2:21.66
2230STRASSER Linus2:21.67
2321MYHRER Andre2:21.69
2420ZUBCIC Filip2:21.84
2533ZAMPA Adam2:21.86
2624DOPFER Fritz2:22.07
2735BROWN Phil2:22.55
2843POPOV Albert2:23.60
2941CRAWFORD James2:24.12
3047ISHII Tomoya2:24.78
3163FOREJTEK Filip2:26.07
3249MAES Sam2:26.20
3340DEMSCHAR Dominic2:26.75
3438BARWOOD Adam2:27.22
3555ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps2:28.27
3634FEASEY Willis2:28.28
3757KOLEGA Samuel2:28.74
3868JENOT Olivier2:29.09
3973KIM Dong Woo2:30.05
4079LAINE Tormis2:30.88
4171VUKICEVIC Marko2:31.35
4280KEKESI Marton2:31.86
4370BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simon2:32.25
4462SAMSAL Dalibor2:32.88
4577STEVOVIC Marko2:33.21
4678ANTONIOU Ioannis2:33.30
4790TOLA Erjon2:33.63
4881DICKSON SOMMERS Rodolfo Roberto2:33.69
4984BIRAN Itamar2:33.71
5065FALAT Matej2:34.78
5175ZAKURDAEV Igor2:35.07
5291TUKHTAEV Komiljon2:35.99
5360LAMHAMEDI Adam2:36.04
5488DANILOCHKIN Yuri2:36.89
5582BARBU Alexandru2:37.14
5696TAHIRI Albin2:37.47
5798KOVBASNYUK Ivan2:37.67
5889KIYADARBANDSARI Mohammad2:37.72
5986DRUKAROV Andrej2:38.19
6076DYRBYE NAESTED Casper2:38.34
6197ABEDA Shannon2:39.87
6295OSCH Matthieu2:40.39
6392TIMOFEEV Evgeniy2:41.03
6483SALIHOVIC Eldar2:41.23
65101MARIOTTI Alessandro2:42.87
6699HANSE Arthur2:43.95
6793DENIZ Serdar2:44.23
68108WEBB Jeffrey2:47.67
69102ZHANG Yangming2:48.68
70104MILLER Asa2:49.95
71103BEHLOK Allen2:52.13
72106KARIM Muhammad2:54.04
73105FLAHERTY Charles2:56.05
74110KANG Song Il3:02.02
75109CHOE Myong Gwang3:12.01
RangStartnummerFahrerFahrzeit
17MYHRER Andre1:38.99
215ZENHAEUSERN Ramon1:39.33
36MATT Michael1:39.66
424NOEL Clement1:39.70
510PINTURAULT Alexis1:39.72
616MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor1:39.75
735JAKOBSEN Kristoffer1:39.94
81YULE Daniel1:40.12
913RYDING Dave1:40.16
108FOSS-SOLEVAAG Sebastian1:40.18
119SCHWARZ Marco1:40.19
122MOELGG Manfred1:40.24
1320NESTVOLD-HAUGEN Leif Kristian1:40.31
1422MEILLARD Loic1:40.32
1512FELLER Manuel1:40.38
163GROSS Stefano1:40.71
1721KHOROSHILOV Alexander1:40.73
1826CHODOUNSKY David1:40.84
1911HARGIN Mattias1:41.22
2017DOPFER Fritz1:41.27
2144RODES Istok1:41.41
2232BROWN Phil1:41.94
2341KOLEGA Elias1:42.12
2429ZAMPA Adam1:42.27
2549PFIFFNER Marco1:43.31
2651TAYLOR Laurie1:43.41
2733JUNG Donghyun1:45.07
2874ABRAMASHVILI Iason1:47.69
2925READ Erik1:48.55
3081KEKESI Marton1:49.05
3131ENGEL Mark1:49.31
3278BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simon1:50.42
3385DANILOCHKIN Yuri1:52.15
3461KIYADARBANDSARI Mohammad1:52.69
3557ZAMPA Andreas1:53.58
3695TOLA Erjon1:57.06
3789POETTOZ Michael1:57.46
3894HANSE Arthur1:58.61
39103TAHIRI Albin2:02.93
4098TIMOFEEV Evgeniy2:03.93
4188DRUKAROV Andrej2:07.17
42100KARAPETYAN Ashot2:08.08
43108CHOE Myong Gwang2:22.81
RangStartnummerFahrerinFahrzeit
17SHIFFRIN Mikaela2:20.02
26MOWINCKEL Ragnhild2:20.41
33BRIGNONE Federica2:20.48
45REBENSBURG Viktoria2:20.60
513BASSINO Marta2:20.69
616HANSDOTTER Frida2:21.05
72WORLEY Tessa2:21.06
81MOELGG Manuela2:21.20
911HOLDENER Wendy2:21.27
109HECTOR Sara2:21.53
1114GOGGIA Sofia2:21.80
1218VEITH Anna2:22.10
1310VLHOVA Petra2:22.13
1419HROVAT Meta2:22.35
1520HAVER-LOESETH Nina2:23.10
1622ALPHAND Estelle2:23.22
1723HAASER Ricarda2:23.36
1826LYSDAHL Kristin2:23.40
1928BARIOZ Taina2:23.60
2025BAUD MUGNIER Adeline2:23.93
2129BUCIK Ana2:24.09
2217WEIRATHER Tina2:24.22
2349LEDECKA Ester2:24.69
2424SCHILD Bernadette2:24.81
2537CRAWFORD Candace2:25.16
2633IGNJATOVIC Nevena2:25.40
2738GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna2:25.69
2821WILD Simone2:26.75
2954CAPOVA Gabriela2:27.42
3046SILANTEVA Anastasiia2:27.95
3131MCJAMES Megan2:28.39
3248KOMSIC Andrea2:28.50
3332ISHIKAWA Haruna2:28.99
3455STIMAC Ida2:31.18
3535ROBINSON Alice2:31.19
3657STIEGLER Resi2:31.74
3739MORAVCIKOVA Sona2:31.99
3847SHKANOVA Maria2:32.33
3951VANREUSEL Kim2:32.52
4062KIRKOVA Maria2:32.77
4158KANTOROVA Barbara2:32.94
4245GASTALDI Nicol2:33.44
4350GASUNA Lelde2:33.95
4468MUZAFERIJA Elvedina2:34.90
4553GIM Sohui2:35.37
4661TSIKLAURI Nino2:36.93
4756KANG Youngseo2:37.06
4866CLERC Mialitiana2:39.00
4976HOZMANN Szonja2:39.39
5065ARBEZ Tess2:40.24
5169GRIGOROVA Mariya2:41.19
5270RALLI Sophia2:41.66
5373MEHILLI Suela2:46.57
5472JANUSKEVICIUTE Ieva2:47.02
5564KONG Fanying2:49.88
5674NG Arabella Caroline Yili2:50.54
5778CARIKCIOGLU Ozlem2:53.00
5879VUJICIC Jelena2:58.65
RangStartnummerFahrerinFahrzeit
17HANSDOTTER Frida1:38.63
21HOLDENER Wendy1:38.68
315GALLHUBER Katharina1:38.95
44SHIFFRIN Mikaela1:39.03
55SWENN LARSSON Anna1:39.61
62HAVER-LOESETH Nina1:40.16
76SCHILD Bernadette1:40.18
818LIENSBERGER Katharina1:40.57
99COSTAZZA Chiara1:40.60
1014CURTONI Irene1:41.04
1117MIELZYNSKI Erin1:41.49
1219WIKSTROEM Emelie1:41.57
133VLHOVA Petra1:41.58
1410FEIERABEND Denise1:41.73
1529ST-GERMAIN Laurence1:41.80
1611GISIN Michelle1:41.85
178VELEZ ZUZULOVA Veronika1:42.07
1824FERK Marusa1:42.08
1916WALLNER Marina1:42.10
2026NOENS Nastasia1:42.28
2137HROVAT Meta1:42.50
2220SKJOELD Maren1:42.62
2328MOELGG Manuela1:42.75
2421BUCIK Ana1:42.91
2541LYSDAHL Kristin1:43.02
2631IGNJATOVIC Nevena1:43.48
2730REMME Roni1:43.61
2840SHKANOVA Maria1:44.21
2934DUBOVSKA Martina1:44.77
3036GUTIERREZ Mireia1:46.06
3139KOMSIC Andrea1:46.26
3232TKACHENKO Ekaterina1:46.55
3342GUEST Charlie1:48.26
3451KANTOROVA Barbara1:48.43
3557KIRKOVA Maria1:49.01
3643MCJAMES Megan1:49.28
3744GASUNA Lelde1:49.31
3850DECROIX Marjolein1:50.71
3956TSIKLAURI Nino1:51.62
4047VANREUSEL Kim1:51.86
4148EINARSDOTTIR Freydis Halla1:53.15
4255MERRYWEATHER Alice1:53.57
4363JANUSKEVICIUTE Ieva1:54.55
4462RALLI Sophia1:55.44
4568KNYSH Olha1:58.00
4661ARBEZ Tess1:58.47
4760CLERC Mialitiana2:00.27
4877JOGEVA Anna Lotta2:00.51
4973ABBASI Forough2:04.06
5067PELLEGRIN Elise2:04.08
5171GRIGOROVA Mariya2:04.37
5275MOHBAT Natacha2:12.04
5374MAROTY Mariann Mimi2:12.78
5478KIM Ryon-Hyang2:37.98
RangStartnummerFahrerinFahrzeit
126LEDECKA Ester1:21.11
215VEITH Anna1:21.12
37WEIRATHER Tina1:21.22
45GUT Lara1:21.23
53SCHNARF Johanna1:21.27
61VONN Lindsey1:21.49
611BRIGNONE Federica1:21.49
819HUETTER Cornelia1:21.54
916GISIN Michelle1:21.57
1014REBENSBURG Viktoria1:21.62
1113GOGGIA Sofia1:21.65
124FANCHINI Nadia1:21.88
1317MOWINCKEL Ragnhild1:22.00
1428JOHNSON Breezy1:22.14
1512ROSS Laurenne1:22.17
1627MCKENNIS Alice1:22.20
176SUTER Corinne1:22.24
189SCHMIDHOFER Nicole1:22.30
1920MIRADOLI Romane1:22.36
2022PIOT Jennifer1:22.38
2118TIPPLER Tamara1:22.50
2210GAUTHIER Tiffany1:22.56
2323GRENIER Valerie1:22.77
2425HOERNBLAD Lisa1:22.79
2530FERK Marusa1:23.18
2633GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna1:23.21
278FLURY Jasmine1:23.30
282WORLEY Tessa1:23.54
2924CRAWFORD Candace1:23.69
3032COLETTI Alexandra1:24.01
3135SMALL Greta1:24.09
3231VLHOVA Petra1:24.26
3336PAULATHOVA Katerina1:24.48
3438ROBNIK Tina1:24.49
3534KANTOROVA Barbara1:25.30
3643CAILL Ania Monica1:25.74
3729REMME Roni1:25.90
3841SIMADER Sabrina1:26.25
3937BARAHONA Noelle1:27.16
4040VANREUSEL Kim1:27.60
4139SCHLEPER Sarah1:27.93
4242MUZAFERIJA Elvedina1:27.97
4345KNYSH Olha1:30.60
RangStartnummerFahrerinFahrzeit
15GOGGIA Sofia1:39.22
219MOWINCKEL Ragnhild1:39.31
37VONN Lindsey1:39.69
43WEIRATHER Tina1:39.85
514MCKENNIS Alice1:40.24
62SUTER Corinne1:40.29
78JOHNSON Breezy1:40.34
813GISIN Michelle1:40.55
915REBENSBURG Viktoria1:40.64
1012SIEBENHOFER Ramona1:40.98
116WEIDLE Kira1:41.01
1217SCHMIDHOFER Nicole1:41.02
131HUETTER Cornelia1:41.04
134GAUTHIER Tiffany1:41.04
1510ROSS Laurenne1:41.10
1623PIOT Jennifer1:41.17
1730HOERNBLAD Lisa1:41.63
1829MIRADOLI Romane1:41.64
1924FERK Marusa1:42.00
2026SMALL Greta1:42.07
2122GRENIER Valerie1:42.13
2225GAUCHE Laura1:42.29
2327REMME Roni1:42.80
2434GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna1:43.30
2535BARAHONA Noelle1:44.24
2632PAULATHOVA Katerina1:44.69
2728COLETTI Alexandra1:45.04
2836CAILL Ania Monica1:45.06
2937KANTOROVA Barbara1:45.99
3038VANREUSEL Kim1:46.51
3139MUZAFERIJA Elvedina1:46.80
RangStartnummerFahrerinFahrzeit
11GISIN Michelle2:20.90
219SHIFFRIN Mikaela2:21.87
33HOLDENER Wendy2:22.34
46MOWINCKEL Ragnhild2:22.63
52VLHOVA Petra2:22.99
618GRENIER Valerie2:23.44
715SIEBENHOFER Ramona2:23.45
85BRIGNONE Federica2:23.53
911FEIERABEND Denise2:23.94
107BASSINO Marta2:24.24
1120BUCIK Ana2:24.76
1210GAUCHE Laura2:24.79
1312HAASER Ricarda2:24.81
148IGNJATOVIC Nevena2:25.11
1524MERRYWEATHER Alice2:26.90
1626GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna2:27.19
1730PAULATHOVA Katerina2:29.09
1827KANTOROVA Barbara2:29.94
Biathlon
RangStartnummerBiathletinStrafenZeitAbstand
123Laura Dahlmeier (GER)021:06:2
211Marte Olsbu (NOR)121:30:424.2 Sek.
312Veronika Vitkova (CZE)121:32:025.8 Sek.
RangStartnummerBiathletStrafenZeitAbstand
122Arnd Pfeiffer (GER)023:38:8
236Michal Krcmar (CZE)023:43:24.4 Sek.
342Dominik Windisch (ITA)123:46:57.7 Sek.
RangStartnummerBiathletinStrafenZeitAbstand
11Laura Dahlmeier (GER)130:35.3
213Anastasiya Kuzmina (SVK)431:04.729.4 Sek.
319Anais Bescond (FRA)131:04.929.6 Sek.
RangStartnummerBiathletStrafenZeitAbstand
18Martin Fourcade (FRA)132:51.7
214Sebastian Samuelsson (SWE)133:03.712.0 Sek.
36Benedikt Doll (GER)133:06.815.1 Sek.
RangStartnummerBiathletinStrafenZeitAbstand
124Hanna Oeberg (SWE)041:07.2
26Anastasiya Kuzmina (SVK)241:31.924.7 Sek.
380Laura Dahlmeier (GER)141:48.441.2 Sek.
RangStartnummerBiathletStrafenZeitAbstand
19Johannes Thingnes Boe (NOR)248:03.8
257Jakov Fak (SLO)048:09.35.5 Sek.
338Dominik Landertinger (GER)048:18.014.2 Sek.
RangStartnummerBiathletinStrafenZeitAbstand
14Anastasiya Kuzmina (SVK)135:23.0
29Darya Domracheva (BLR)135:41.818.8 Sek.
318Tiril Eckhoff (NOR)235:50:727.7 Sek.
RangStartnummerBiathletStrafenZeitAbstand
12Martin Fourcade (FRA)235:47.3
214Simon Schempp (GER)135:47.30.0 Sek.
315Emil Hegle Svendsen (NOR)235:58.511.2 Sek.
RangStartnummerBiathletenStrafenZeitAbstand
17Frankreich0 + 41:08:34.3
21Nowegen1 + 111:08:55.220.9 Sek.
32Italien0 + 71:09:01.226.9 Sek.
RangStartnummerBiathletenStrafenZeitAbstand
110Weissrussland (BLR)0 + 91:12:03.4
23Schweden (SWE)0 + 121:12:14.110.7 Sek.
32Frankreich (FRA)0 + 141:12:21.017.6 Sek.
RangStartnummerBiathletenStrafenZeitAbstand
13Schweden (SWE)0 + 71:15:16.5
21Norwegen (NOR)1 + 121:16:12.055.5 Sek.
34Deutschland (GER)3 + 101:17:23.62:07.1
Bob
RangNationFahrerZeitAbstand
1Kanada (CAN)Justin Kripps & Alexander Kopacz3:16.86
1Deutschland (GER)Francesco Friedrich & Thorsten Margis3:16.86
3Lettland (LAT)Oskars Melbardis & Janis Strenga3:16.91+0.05 Sek.
RangNationFahrerinnenZeitAbstand
1Deutschland (GER)Mariama Jamanka & Lisa Buckwitz3:22.45
2Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika (USA)Elana Meyers Taylor & Lauren Gibbs3:22.520.07 Sek.
3Kanada (CAN)Kaillie Humphries & Phylicia George3:22.890.44 Sek.
RangNationFahrerZeitAbstand
1Deutschland (GER)Francesco Friedrich, Thorsten Margis, Candy Bauer, Martin Grothkopp3:15.85
2Deutschland (GER)Nico Walther, Kevin Kuske, Alexander Roediger, Eric Franke3:16.380.53 Sek.
2Korea (KOR)Yunjong Won, Junglin Jun, Youngwoo Seo, Donghyun Kim3:16.380.53 Sek.
Langlauf
RangStartnummerLäuferinZeitAbstand
15Charlotte Kalla (SWE)40:44.9
28Marit Bjoergen (NOR)40:52.77.8 Sek.
37Krista Parmakoski (FIN)40:55.010.1 Sek.
RangStartnummerLäuferZeitAbstand
17Simen Hegstad Krueger (NOR)1:16:20.0
26Martin Johnsrud Sundby (NOR)1:16:28.08.0 Sek.
35Hans Christer Holund (NOR)1:16:29.99.9 Sek.
RangStartnummerLäuferinZeitAbstand
11Stina Nilsson (SWE)3:03.84
22Maiken Caspersen Falla (NOR)3:06.873.03 Sek.
315Yulia Belorukova (OAR)3:07.213.37 Sek.
RangStartnummerLäuferZeitAbstand
12Johannes Hoesflot Klaebo (NOR)3:05.75
29Federico Pellegrino (ITA)3:07.091.34 Sek.
33Alexander Bolshunov (OAR)3:07.111.36 Sek.
RangStartnummerLäuferinZeitAbstand
150Ragnhild Haga (NOR)25:00.5
252Charlotte Kalla (SWE)25:20.820.3 Sek.
332Marit Bjoergen (NOR)25:32.431.9 Sek
348Krista Parmakoski (FIN)25:32.431.9 Sek
RangStartnummerLäuferZeitAbstand
168Dario Cologna (SUI)33:43.9
260Simen Hegstad Krueger (NOR)34:02.218.3 Sek.
348Denis Spitsov (OAR)34:06.923.0 Sek.
RangStartnummerLäuferinZeitAbstand
11Norwegen (NOR)51:24.3
22Schweden (SWE)51:26.32.0 Sek.
35Olympic Athlete from Russia (OAR)52:07.643.3 Sek.
RangStartnummerLäuferZeitAbstand
11Norwegen (NOR)1:33:04.9
22Olympic Athlete from Russia (OAR)1:33:14.39.4 Sek.
37Frankreich (FRA)1:33:41.836.9 Sek.
RangStartnummerLäuferinZeitAbstand
114Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika (USA)15:56.47
212Schweden (SWE)15:56.660.19 Sek.
31Norwegen (NOR)15:59.442.97 Sek.
RangStartnummerLäuferZeitAbstand
11Norwegen (NOR)15:56.26
215Olympic Athlete from Russia (OAR)15:57.971.71 Sek.
34Frankreich (FRA)15:58.282.02 Sek.
RangStartnummerLäuferZeitAbstand
18Iivo Niskanen (FIN)2:08:22.1
27Alexander Bolshunov (OAR)2:08:40.818.7 Sek.
311Andrey Larkov (OAR)2:10:59.62:37:5
RangStartnummerLäuferinZeitAbstand
18Marit Bjoergen (NOR)1:22:17.6
27Krista Parmakoski (FIN)1:24:07.11:49:5
319Stina Nilsson (SWE)1:24:07.11:58:9

Hits: 33