Resultate Winter-Olympiade 2018
Ski Alpin
Rang | Startnummer | Fahrer | Fahrzeit |
1 | 2 | HIRSCHER Marcel | 2:06.52 |
2 | 7 | PINTURAULT Alexis | 2:06.75 |
3 | 5 | MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor | 2:07.54 |
4 | 23 | SCHWARZ Marco | 2:07.87 |
5 | 27 | LIGETY Ted | 2:07.97 |
6 | 14 | MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas | 2:08.02 |
7 | 19 | JANSRUD Kjetil | 2:08.67 |
8 | 33 | HADALIN Stefan | 2:08.94 |
9 | 1 | DRESSEN Thomas | 2:08.96 |
10 | 29 | KOSI Klemen | 2:09.37 |
11 | 6 | AERNI Luca | 2:09.52 |
12 | 13 | CAVIEZEL Mauro | 2:09.60 |
12 | 32 | ZUBCIC Filip | 2:09.60 |
14 | 25 | INNERHOFER Christof | 2:09.75 |
15 | 30 | JANKA Carlo | 2:09.80 |
16 | 34 | BERNDT Ondrej | 2:09.91 |
17 | 16 | BENNETT Bryce | 2:09.97 |
18 | 24 | TONETTI Riccardo | 2:10.21 |
19 | 21 | ZRNCIC DIM Natko | 2:10.55 |
20 | 47 | CRAWFORD James | 2:10.77 |
21 | 17 | KILDE Aleksander Aamodt | 2:11.07 |
22 | 40 | ZAMPA Adam | 2:11.10 |
23 | 12 | THOMPSON Broderick | 2:11.38 |
24 | 37 | ROMAR Andreas | 2:11.52 |
25 | 35 | VUKICEVIC Marko | 2:11.74 |
26 | 50 | ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps | 2:11.76 |
27 | 38 | VERDU Joan | 2:12.54 |
28 | 54 | JENOT Olivier | 2:13.44 |
29 | 51 | OLIVERAS Marc | 2:14.64 |
30 | 41 | FAARUP Christoffer | 2:15.21 |
31 | 52 | ZAKURDAEV Igor | 2:15.47 |
32 | 49 | SAMSAL Dalibor | 2:15.94 |
33 | 60 | KIM Dong Woo | 2:17.04 |
34 | 57 | DANILOCHKIN Yuri | 2:18.72 |
35 | 59 | KEKESI Marton | 2:20.02 |
36 | 28 | GOLDBERG Jared | 2:22.88 |
37 | 61 | TAHIRI Albin | 2:23.40 |
Rang | Startnummer | Fahrer | Fahrzeit |
1 | 7 | SVINDAL Aksel Lund | 1:40.25 |
2 | 9 | JANSRUD Kjetil | 1:40.37 |
3 | 5 | FEUZ Beat | 1:40.43 |
4 | 3 | PARIS Dominik | 1:40.79 |
5 | 1 | DRESSEN Thomas | 1:41.03 |
6 | 13 | FILL Peter | 1:41.08 |
7 | 17 | KRIECHMAYR Vincent | 1:41.19 |
8 | 4 | ROGER Brice | 1:41.39 |
9 | 11 | MAYER Matthias | 1:41.46 |
10 | 6 | SANDER Andreas | 1:41.62 |
11 | 16 | FRANZ Max | 1:41.75 |
12 | 15 | REICHELT Hannes | 1:41.76 |
13 | 8 | CAVIEZEL Mauro | 1:41.86 |
14 | 2 | OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel | 1:41.89 |
15 | 12 | KILDE Aleksander Aamodt | 1:42.18 |
16 | 14 | BENNETT Bryce | 1:42.22 |
17 | 18 | INNERHOFER Christof | 1:42.23 |
18 | 10 | CLAREY Johan | 1:42.39 |
19 | 28 | CATER Martin | 1:42.53 |
20 | 27 | GOLDBERG Jared | 1:42.59 |
21 | 23 | GISIN Marc | 1:42.82 |
22 | 25 | BUZZI Emanuele | 1:42.84 |
23 | 21 | MUZATON Maxence | 1:42.96 |
23 | 34 | COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan | 1:42.96 |
25 | 29 | FERSTL Josef | 1:42.98 |
26 | 19 | THEAUX Adrien | 1:42.99 |
27 | 24 | KLINE Bostjan | 1:43.03 |
28 | 22 | THOMSEN Benjamin | 1:43.19 |
29 | 39 | HROBAT Miha | 1:43.61 |
30 | 30 | MAPLE Wiley | 1:43.72 |
31 | 36 | ROMAR Andreas | 1:43.78 |
32 | 35 | COOK Dustin | 1:43.80 |
33 | 20 | ROULIN Gilles | 1:43.88 |
34 | 40 | VON APPEN Henrik | 1:44.02 |
35 | 26 | THOMPSON Broderick | 1:44.37 |
36 | 38 | FAARUP Christoffer | 1:44.48 |
37 | 37 | VERDU Joan | 1:44.65 |
38 | 42 | FOREJTEK Filip | 1:44.79 |
39 | 48 | ZAKURDAEV Igor | 1:45.01 |
40 | 45 | HOERL Christopher | 1:45.21 |
41 | 32 | VUKICEVIC Marko | 1:45.36 |
42 | 41 | KLUSAK Michal | 1:45.42 |
43 | 49 | PFIFFNER Marco | 1:45.61 |
44 | 50 | DANILOCHKIN Yuri | 1:45.86 |
45 | 46 | HUDEC Jan | 1:46.42 |
46 | 47 | ZABYSTRAN Jan | 1:46.60 |
47 | 57 | BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simon | 1:47.87 |
48 | 53 | KIM Dong Woo | 1:47.99 |
49 | 51 | KOVBASNYUK Ivan | 1:48.57 |
50 | 55 | TAHIRI Albin | 1:48.81 |
51 | 56 | STEVOVIC Marko | 1:49.50 |
52 | 52 | MC MILLAN Patrick | 1:49.98 |
53 | 54 | KEKESI Marton | 1:51.72 |
Rang | Startnummer | Fahrer | Fahrzeit |
1 | 15 | MAYER Matthias | 1:24.44 |
2 | 16 | FEUZ Beat | 1:24.57 |
3 | 7 | JANSRUD Kjetil | 1:24.62 |
4 | 10 | GIEZENDANNER Blaise | 1:24.82 |
5 | 9 | SVINDAL Aksel Lund | 1:24.93 |
6 | 3 | KRIECHMAYR Vincent | 1:25.13 |
7 | 17 | PARIS Dominik | 1:25.18 |
8 | 12 | SANDER Andreas | 1:25.21 |
9 | 4 | COOK Dustin | 1:25.23 |
10 | 6 | KLINE Bostjan | 1:25.36 |
11 | 5 | REICHELT Hannes | 1:25.40 |
12 | 20 | DRESSEN Thomas | 1:25.51 |
13 | 11 | KILDE Aleksander Aamodt | 1:25.71 |
14 | 21 | COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan | 1:25.72 |
15 | 14 | THEAUX Adrien | 1:25.76 |
16 | 18 | INNERHOFER Christof | 1:25.90 |
17 | 13 | FRANZ Max | 1:25.96 |
18 | 25 | MUZATON Maxence | 1:26.08 |
19 | 29 | ROGER Brice | 1:26.10 |
20 | 32 | MARSAGLIA Matteo | 1:26.11 |
21 | 28 | ROULIN Gilles | 1:26.20 |
22 | 26 | OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel | 1:26.39 |
23 | 33 | THOMPSON Broderick | 1:26.45 |
24 | 31 | GOLDBERG Jared | 1:26.49 |
25 | 22 | KOSI Klemen | 1:26.50 |
26 | 8 | TUMLER Thomas | 1:26.52 |
27 | 19 | FERSTL Josef | 1:26.81 |
28 | 23 | VERDU Joan | 1:26.86 |
29 | 35 | ZRNCIC DIM Natko | 1:27.05 |
30 | 37 | VON APPEN Henrik | 1:27.57 |
31 | 42 | ROMAR Andreas | 1:27.70 |
32 | 41 | FAARUP Christoffer | 1:27.81 |
33 | 45 | OLIVERAS Marc | 1:27.84 |
34 | 54 | FOREJTEK Filip | 1:28.06 |
35 | 46 | BERNDT Ondrej | 1:28.30 |
36 | 50 | PFIFFNER Marco | 1:28.57 |
37 | 39 | FEASEY Willis | 1:28.59 |
38 | 49 | JENOT Olivier | 1:28.80 |
39 | 51 | ZAMPA Andreas | 1:28.89 |
40 | 47 | ZABYSTRAN Jan | 1:29.68 |
41 | 53 | ZAKURDAEV Igor | 1:29.96 |
42 | 58 | DANILOCHKIN Yuri | 1:30.13 |
43 | 38 | BARWOOD Adam | 1:31.10 |
44 | 60 | KIM Dong Woo | 1:31.64 |
45 | 61 | BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simon | 1:31.69 |
46 | 52 | STEVOVIC Marko | 1:31.70 |
47 | 62 | TAHIRI Albin | 1:32.74 |
48 | 57 | MC MILLAN Patrick | 1:33.54 |
Rang | Startnummer | Fahrer | Fahrzeit |
1 | 5 | HIRSCHER Marcel | 2:18.04 |
2 | 7 | KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik | 2:19.31 |
3 | 1 | PINTURAULT Alexis | 2:19.35 |
4 | 12 | KRANJEC Zan | 2:19.77 |
5 | 11 | FANARA Thomas | 2:19.83 |
6 | 10 | MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor | 2:19.85 |
7 | 3 | FAIVRE Mathieu | 2:19.99 |
8 | 13 | NESTVOLD-HAUGEN Leif Kristian | 2:20.23 |
9 | 17 | MEILLARD Loic | 2:20.45 |
10 | 2 | OLSSON Matts | 2:20.70 |
11 | 27 | READ Erik | 2:20.74 |
11 | 36 | COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan | 2:20.74 |
13 | 14 | MOELGG Manfred | 2:21.04 |
14 | 15 | EISATH Florian | 2:21.18 |
15 | 9 | LIGETY Ted | 2:21.25 |
15 | 19 | CAVIEZEL Gino | 2:21.25 |
17 | 32 | TORSTI Samu | 2:21.37 |
18 | 28 | PHILP Trevor | 2:21.51 |
19 | 54 | AERNI Luca | 2:21.62 |
20 | 22 | FORD Tommy | 2:21.63 |
21 | 42 | HADALIN Stefan | 2:21.66 |
22 | 30 | STRASSER Linus | 2:21.67 |
23 | 21 | MYHRER Andre | 2:21.69 |
24 | 20 | ZUBCIC Filip | 2:21.84 |
25 | 33 | ZAMPA Adam | 2:21.86 |
26 | 24 | DOPFER Fritz | 2:22.07 |
27 | 35 | BROWN Phil | 2:22.55 |
28 | 43 | POPOV Albert | 2:23.60 |
29 | 41 | CRAWFORD James | 2:24.12 |
30 | 47 | ISHII Tomoya | 2:24.78 |
31 | 63 | FOREJTEK Filip | 2:26.07 |
32 | 49 | MAES Sam | 2:26.20 |
33 | 40 | DEMSCHAR Dominic | 2:26.75 |
34 | 38 | BARWOOD Adam | 2:27.22 |
35 | 55 | ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps | 2:28.27 |
36 | 34 | FEASEY Willis | 2:28.28 |
37 | 57 | KOLEGA Samuel | 2:28.74 |
38 | 68 | JENOT Olivier | 2:29.09 |
39 | 73 | KIM Dong Woo | 2:30.05 |
40 | 79 | LAINE Tormis | 2:30.88 |
41 | 71 | VUKICEVIC Marko | 2:31.35 |
42 | 80 | KEKESI Marton | 2:31.86 |
43 | 70 | BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simon | 2:32.25 |
44 | 62 | SAMSAL Dalibor | 2:32.88 |
45 | 77 | STEVOVIC Marko | 2:33.21 |
46 | 78 | ANTONIOU Ioannis | 2:33.30 |
47 | 90 | TOLA Erjon | 2:33.63 |
48 | 81 | DICKSON SOMMERS Rodolfo Roberto | 2:33.69 |
49 | 84 | BIRAN Itamar | 2:33.71 |
50 | 65 | FALAT Matej | 2:34.78 |
51 | 75 | ZAKURDAEV Igor | 2:35.07 |
52 | 91 | TUKHTAEV Komiljon | 2:35.99 |
53 | 60 | LAMHAMEDI Adam | 2:36.04 |
54 | 88 | DANILOCHKIN Yuri | 2:36.89 |
55 | 82 | BARBU Alexandru | 2:37.14 |
56 | 96 | TAHIRI Albin | 2:37.47 |
57 | 98 | KOVBASNYUK Ivan | 2:37.67 |
58 | 89 | KIYADARBANDSARI Mohammad | 2:37.72 |
59 | 86 | DRUKAROV Andrej | 2:38.19 |
60 | 76 | DYRBYE NAESTED Casper | 2:38.34 |
61 | 97 | ABEDA Shannon | 2:39.87 |
62 | 95 | OSCH Matthieu | 2:40.39 |
63 | 92 | TIMOFEEV Evgeniy | 2:41.03 |
64 | 83 | SALIHOVIC Eldar | 2:41.23 |
65 | 101 | MARIOTTI Alessandro | 2:42.87 |
66 | 99 | HANSE Arthur | 2:43.95 |
67 | 93 | DENIZ Serdar | 2:44.23 |
68 | 108 | WEBB Jeffrey | 2:47.67 |
69 | 102 | ZHANG Yangming | 2:48.68 |
70 | 104 | MILLER Asa | 2:49.95 |
71 | 103 | BEHLOK Allen | 2:52.13 |
72 | 106 | KARIM Muhammad | 2:54.04 |
73 | 105 | FLAHERTY Charles | 2:56.05 |
74 | 110 | KANG Song Il | 3:02.02 |
75 | 109 | CHOE Myong Gwang | 3:12.01 |
Rang | Startnummer | Fahrer | Fahrzeit |
1 | 7 | MYHRER Andre | 1:38.99 |
2 | 15 | ZENHAEUSERN Ramon | 1:39.33 |
3 | 6 | MATT Michael | 1:39.66 |
4 | 24 | NOEL Clement | 1:39.70 |
5 | 10 | PINTURAULT Alexis | 1:39.72 |
6 | 16 | MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor | 1:39.75 |
7 | 35 | JAKOBSEN Kristoffer | 1:39.94 |
8 | 1 | YULE Daniel | 1:40.12 |
9 | 13 | RYDING Dave | 1:40.16 |
10 | 8 | FOSS-SOLEVAAG Sebastian | 1:40.18 |
11 | 9 | SCHWARZ Marco | 1:40.19 |
12 | 2 | MOELGG Manfred | 1:40.24 |
13 | 20 | NESTVOLD-HAUGEN Leif Kristian | 1:40.31 |
14 | 22 | MEILLARD Loic | 1:40.32 |
15 | 12 | FELLER Manuel | 1:40.38 |
16 | 3 | GROSS Stefano | 1:40.71 |
17 | 21 | KHOROSHILOV Alexander | 1:40.73 |
18 | 26 | CHODOUNSKY David | 1:40.84 |
19 | 11 | HARGIN Mattias | 1:41.22 |
20 | 17 | DOPFER Fritz | 1:41.27 |
21 | 44 | RODES Istok | 1:41.41 |
22 | 32 | BROWN Phil | 1:41.94 |
23 | 41 | KOLEGA Elias | 1:42.12 |
24 | 29 | ZAMPA Adam | 1:42.27 |
25 | 49 | PFIFFNER Marco | 1:43.31 |
26 | 51 | TAYLOR Laurie | 1:43.41 |
27 | 33 | JUNG Donghyun | 1:45.07 |
28 | 74 | ABRAMASHVILI Iason | 1:47.69 |
29 | 25 | READ Erik | 1:48.55 |
30 | 81 | KEKESI Marton | 1:49.05 |
31 | 31 | ENGEL Mark | 1:49.31 |
32 | 78 | BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simon | 1:50.42 |
33 | 85 | DANILOCHKIN Yuri | 1:52.15 |
34 | 61 | KIYADARBANDSARI Mohammad | 1:52.69 |
35 | 57 | ZAMPA Andreas | 1:53.58 |
36 | 95 | TOLA Erjon | 1:57.06 |
37 | 89 | POETTOZ Michael | 1:57.46 |
38 | 94 | HANSE Arthur | 1:58.61 |
39 | 103 | TAHIRI Albin | 2:02.93 |
40 | 98 | TIMOFEEV Evgeniy | 2:03.93 |
41 | 88 | DRUKAROV Andrej | 2:07.17 |
42 | 100 | KARAPETYAN Ashot | 2:08.08 |
43 | 108 | CHOE Myong Gwang | 2:22.81 |
Rang | Startnummer | Fahrerin | Fahrzeit |
1 | 7 | SHIFFRIN Mikaela | 2:20.02 |
2 | 6 | MOWINCKEL Ragnhild | 2:20.41 |
3 | 3 | BRIGNONE Federica | 2:20.48 |
4 | 5 | REBENSBURG Viktoria | 2:20.60 |
5 | 13 | BASSINO Marta | 2:20.69 |
6 | 16 | HANSDOTTER Frida | 2:21.05 |
7 | 2 | WORLEY Tessa | 2:21.06 |
8 | 1 | MOELGG Manuela | 2:21.20 |
9 | 11 | HOLDENER Wendy | 2:21.27 |
10 | 9 | HECTOR Sara | 2:21.53 |
11 | 14 | GOGGIA Sofia | 2:21.80 |
12 | 18 | VEITH Anna | 2:22.10 |
13 | 10 | VLHOVA Petra | 2:22.13 |
14 | 19 | HROVAT Meta | 2:22.35 |
15 | 20 | HAVER-LOESETH Nina | 2:23.10 |
16 | 22 | ALPHAND Estelle | 2:23.22 |
17 | 23 | HAASER Ricarda | 2:23.36 |
18 | 26 | LYSDAHL Kristin | 2:23.40 |
19 | 28 | BARIOZ Taina | 2:23.60 |
20 | 25 | BAUD MUGNIER Adeline | 2:23.93 |
21 | 29 | BUCIK Ana | 2:24.09 |
22 | 17 | WEIRATHER Tina | 2:24.22 |
23 | 49 | LEDECKA Ester | 2:24.69 |
24 | 24 | SCHILD Bernadette | 2:24.81 |
25 | 37 | CRAWFORD Candace | 2:25.16 |
26 | 33 | IGNJATOVIC Nevena | 2:25.40 |
27 | 38 | GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna | 2:25.69 |
28 | 21 | WILD Simone | 2:26.75 |
29 | 54 | CAPOVA Gabriela | 2:27.42 |
30 | 46 | SILANTEVA Anastasiia | 2:27.95 |
31 | 31 | MCJAMES Megan | 2:28.39 |
32 | 48 | KOMSIC Andrea | 2:28.50 |
33 | 32 | ISHIKAWA Haruna | 2:28.99 |
34 | 55 | STIMAC Ida | 2:31.18 |
35 | 35 | ROBINSON Alice | 2:31.19 |
36 | 57 | STIEGLER Resi | 2:31.74 |
37 | 39 | MORAVCIKOVA Sona | 2:31.99 |
38 | 47 | SHKANOVA Maria | 2:32.33 |
39 | 51 | VANREUSEL Kim | 2:32.52 |
40 | 62 | KIRKOVA Maria | 2:32.77 |
41 | 58 | KANTOROVA Barbara | 2:32.94 |
42 | 45 | GASTALDI Nicol | 2:33.44 |
43 | 50 | GASUNA Lelde | 2:33.95 |
44 | 68 | MUZAFERIJA Elvedina | 2:34.90 |
45 | 53 | GIM Sohui | 2:35.37 |
46 | 61 | TSIKLAURI Nino | 2:36.93 |
47 | 56 | KANG Youngseo | 2:37.06 |
48 | 66 | CLERC Mialitiana | 2:39.00 |
49 | 76 | HOZMANN Szonja | 2:39.39 |
50 | 65 | ARBEZ Tess | 2:40.24 |
51 | 69 | GRIGOROVA Mariya | 2:41.19 |
52 | 70 | RALLI Sophia | 2:41.66 |
53 | 73 | MEHILLI Suela | 2:46.57 |
54 | 72 | JANUSKEVICIUTE Ieva | 2:47.02 |
55 | 64 | KONG Fanying | 2:49.88 |
56 | 74 | NG Arabella Caroline Yili | 2:50.54 |
57 | 78 | CARIKCIOGLU Ozlem | 2:53.00 |
58 | 79 | VUJICIC Jelena | 2:58.65 |
Rang | Startnummer | Fahrerin | Fahrzeit |
1 | 7 | HANSDOTTER Frida | 1:38.63 |
2 | 1 | HOLDENER Wendy | 1:38.68 |
3 | 15 | GALLHUBER Katharina | 1:38.95 |
4 | 4 | SHIFFRIN Mikaela | 1:39.03 |
5 | 5 | SWENN LARSSON Anna | 1:39.61 |
6 | 2 | HAVER-LOESETH Nina | 1:40.16 |
7 | 6 | SCHILD Bernadette | 1:40.18 |
8 | 18 | LIENSBERGER Katharina | 1:40.57 |
9 | 9 | COSTAZZA Chiara | 1:40.60 |
10 | 14 | CURTONI Irene | 1:41.04 |
11 | 17 | MIELZYNSKI Erin | 1:41.49 |
12 | 19 | WIKSTROEM Emelie | 1:41.57 |
13 | 3 | VLHOVA Petra | 1:41.58 |
14 | 10 | FEIERABEND Denise | 1:41.73 |
15 | 29 | ST-GERMAIN Laurence | 1:41.80 |
16 | 11 | GISIN Michelle | 1:41.85 |
17 | 8 | VELEZ ZUZULOVA Veronika | 1:42.07 |
18 | 24 | FERK Marusa | 1:42.08 |
19 | 16 | WALLNER Marina | 1:42.10 |
20 | 26 | NOENS Nastasia | 1:42.28 |
21 | 37 | HROVAT Meta | 1:42.50 |
22 | 20 | SKJOELD Maren | 1:42.62 |
23 | 28 | MOELGG Manuela | 1:42.75 |
24 | 21 | BUCIK Ana | 1:42.91 |
25 | 41 | LYSDAHL Kristin | 1:43.02 |
26 | 31 | IGNJATOVIC Nevena | 1:43.48 |
27 | 30 | REMME Roni | 1:43.61 |
28 | 40 | SHKANOVA Maria | 1:44.21 |
29 | 34 | DUBOVSKA Martina | 1:44.77 |
30 | 36 | GUTIERREZ Mireia | 1:46.06 |
31 | 39 | KOMSIC Andrea | 1:46.26 |
32 | 32 | TKACHENKO Ekaterina | 1:46.55 |
33 | 42 | GUEST Charlie | 1:48.26 |
34 | 51 | KANTOROVA Barbara | 1:48.43 |
35 | 57 | KIRKOVA Maria | 1:49.01 |
36 | 43 | MCJAMES Megan | 1:49.28 |
37 | 44 | GASUNA Lelde | 1:49.31 |
38 | 50 | DECROIX Marjolein | 1:50.71 |
39 | 56 | TSIKLAURI Nino | 1:51.62 |
40 | 47 | VANREUSEL Kim | 1:51.86 |
41 | 48 | EINARSDOTTIR Freydis Halla | 1:53.15 |
42 | 55 | MERRYWEATHER Alice | 1:53.57 |
43 | 63 | JANUSKEVICIUTE Ieva | 1:54.55 |
44 | 62 | RALLI Sophia | 1:55.44 |
45 | 68 | KNYSH Olha | 1:58.00 |
46 | 61 | ARBEZ Tess | 1:58.47 |
47 | 60 | CLERC Mialitiana | 2:00.27 |
48 | 77 | JOGEVA Anna Lotta | 2:00.51 |
49 | 73 | ABBASI Forough | 2:04.06 |
50 | 67 | PELLEGRIN Elise | 2:04.08 |
51 | 71 | GRIGOROVA Mariya | 2:04.37 |
52 | 75 | MOHBAT Natacha | 2:12.04 |
53 | 74 | MAROTY Mariann Mimi | 2:12.78 |
54 | 78 | KIM Ryon-Hyang | 2:37.98 |
Rang | Startnummer | Fahrerin | Fahrzeit |
1 | 26 | LEDECKA Ester | 1:21.11 |
2 | 15 | VEITH Anna | 1:21.12 |
3 | 7 | WEIRATHER Tina | 1:21.22 |
4 | 5 | GUT Lara | 1:21.23 |
5 | 3 | SCHNARF Johanna | 1:21.27 |
6 | 1 | VONN Lindsey | 1:21.49 |
6 | 11 | BRIGNONE Federica | 1:21.49 |
8 | 19 | HUETTER Cornelia | 1:21.54 |
9 | 16 | GISIN Michelle | 1:21.57 |
10 | 14 | REBENSBURG Viktoria | 1:21.62 |
11 | 13 | GOGGIA Sofia | 1:21.65 |
12 | 4 | FANCHINI Nadia | 1:21.88 |
13 | 17 | MOWINCKEL Ragnhild | 1:22.00 |
14 | 28 | JOHNSON Breezy | 1:22.14 |
15 | 12 | ROSS Laurenne | 1:22.17 |
16 | 27 | MCKENNIS Alice | 1:22.20 |
17 | 6 | SUTER Corinne | 1:22.24 |
18 | 9 | SCHMIDHOFER Nicole | 1:22.30 |
19 | 20 | MIRADOLI Romane | 1:22.36 |
20 | 22 | PIOT Jennifer | 1:22.38 |
21 | 18 | TIPPLER Tamara | 1:22.50 |
22 | 10 | GAUTHIER Tiffany | 1:22.56 |
23 | 23 | GRENIER Valerie | 1:22.77 |
24 | 25 | HOERNBLAD Lisa | 1:22.79 |
25 | 30 | FERK Marusa | 1:23.18 |
26 | 33 | GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna | 1:23.21 |
27 | 8 | FLURY Jasmine | 1:23.30 |
28 | 2 | WORLEY Tessa | 1:23.54 |
29 | 24 | CRAWFORD Candace | 1:23.69 |
30 | 32 | COLETTI Alexandra | 1:24.01 |
31 | 35 | SMALL Greta | 1:24.09 |
32 | 31 | VLHOVA Petra | 1:24.26 |
33 | 36 | PAULATHOVA Katerina | 1:24.48 |
34 | 38 | ROBNIK Tina | 1:24.49 |
35 | 34 | KANTOROVA Barbara | 1:25.30 |
36 | 43 | CAILL Ania Monica | 1:25.74 |
37 | 29 | REMME Roni | 1:25.90 |
38 | 41 | SIMADER Sabrina | 1:26.25 |
39 | 37 | BARAHONA Noelle | 1:27.16 |
40 | 40 | VANREUSEL Kim | 1:27.60 |
41 | 39 | SCHLEPER Sarah | 1:27.93 |
42 | 42 | MUZAFERIJA Elvedina | 1:27.97 |
43 | 45 | KNYSH Olha | 1:30.60 |
Rang | Startnummer | Fahrerin | Fahrzeit |
1 | 5 | GOGGIA Sofia | 1:39.22 |
2 | 19 | MOWINCKEL Ragnhild | 1:39.31 |
3 | 7 | VONN Lindsey | 1:39.69 |
4 | 3 | WEIRATHER Tina | 1:39.85 |
5 | 14 | MCKENNIS Alice | 1:40.24 |
6 | 2 | SUTER Corinne | 1:40.29 |
7 | 8 | JOHNSON Breezy | 1:40.34 |
8 | 13 | GISIN Michelle | 1:40.55 |
9 | 15 | REBENSBURG Viktoria | 1:40.64 |
10 | 12 | SIEBENHOFER Ramona | 1:40.98 |
11 | 6 | WEIDLE Kira | 1:41.01 |
12 | 17 | SCHMIDHOFER Nicole | 1:41.02 |
13 | 1 | HUETTER Cornelia | 1:41.04 |
13 | 4 | GAUTHIER Tiffany | 1:41.04 |
15 | 10 | ROSS Laurenne | 1:41.10 |
16 | 23 | PIOT Jennifer | 1:41.17 |
17 | 30 | HOERNBLAD Lisa | 1:41.63 |
18 | 29 | MIRADOLI Romane | 1:41.64 |
19 | 24 | FERK Marusa | 1:42.00 |
20 | 26 | SMALL Greta | 1:42.07 |
21 | 22 | GRENIER Valerie | 1:42.13 |
22 | 25 | GAUCHE Laura | 1:42.29 |
23 | 27 | REMME Roni | 1:42.80 |
24 | 34 | GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna | 1:43.30 |
25 | 35 | BARAHONA Noelle | 1:44.24 |
26 | 32 | PAULATHOVA Katerina | 1:44.69 |
27 | 28 | COLETTI Alexandra | 1:45.04 |
28 | 36 | CAILL Ania Monica | 1:45.06 |
29 | 37 | KANTOROVA Barbara | 1:45.99 |
30 | 38 | VANREUSEL Kim | 1:46.51 |
31 | 39 | MUZAFERIJA Elvedina | 1:46.80 |
Rang | Startnummer | Fahrerin | Fahrzeit |
1 | 1 | GISIN Michelle | 2:20.90 |
2 | 19 | SHIFFRIN Mikaela | 2:21.87 |
3 | 3 | HOLDENER Wendy | 2:22.34 |
4 | 6 | MOWINCKEL Ragnhild | 2:22.63 |
5 | 2 | VLHOVA Petra | 2:22.99 |
6 | 18 | GRENIER Valerie | 2:23.44 |
7 | 15 | SIEBENHOFER Ramona | 2:23.45 |
8 | 5 | BRIGNONE Federica | 2:23.53 |
9 | 11 | FEIERABEND Denise | 2:23.94 |
10 | 7 | BASSINO Marta | 2:24.24 |
11 | 20 | BUCIK Ana | 2:24.76 |
12 | 10 | GAUCHE Laura | 2:24.79 |
13 | 12 | HAASER Ricarda | 2:24.81 |
14 | 8 | IGNJATOVIC Nevena | 2:25.11 |
15 | 24 | MERRYWEATHER Alice | 2:26.90 |
16 | 26 | GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna | 2:27.19 |
17 | 30 | PAULATHOVA Katerina | 2:29.09 |
18 | 27 | KANTOROVA Barbara | 2:29.94 |
Biathlon
Rang | Startnummer | Biathletin | Strafen | Zeit | Abstand |
1 | 23 | Laura Dahlmeier (GER) | 0 | 21:06:2 | |
2 | 11 | Marte Olsbu (NOR) | 1 | 21:30:4 | 24.2 Sek. |
3 | 12 | Veronika Vitkova (CZE) | 1 | 21:32:0 | 25.8 Sek. |
Rang | Startnummer | Biathlet | Strafen | Zeit | Abstand |
1 | 22 | Arnd Pfeiffer (GER) | 0 | 23:38:8 | |
2 | 36 | Michal Krcmar (CZE) | 0 | 23:43:2 | 4.4 Sek. |
3 | 42 | Dominik Windisch (ITA) | 1 | 23:46:5 | 7.7 Sek. |
Rang | Startnummer | Biathletin | Strafen | Zeit | Abstand |
1 | 1 | Laura Dahlmeier (GER) | 1 | 30:35.3 | |
2 | 13 | Anastasiya Kuzmina (SVK) | 4 | 31:04.7 | 29.4 Sek. |
3 | 19 | Anais Bescond (FRA) | 1 | 31:04.9 | 29.6 Sek. |
Rang | Startnummer | Biathlet | Strafen | Zeit | Abstand |
1 | 8 | Martin Fourcade (FRA) | 1 | 32:51.7 | |
2 | 14 | Sebastian Samuelsson (SWE) | 1 | 33:03.7 | 12.0 Sek. |
3 | 6 | Benedikt Doll (GER) | 1 | 33:06.8 | 15.1 Sek. |
Rang | Startnummer | Biathletin | Strafen | Zeit | Abstand |
1 | 24 | Hanna Oeberg (SWE) | 0 | 41:07.2 | |
2 | 6 | Anastasiya Kuzmina (SVK) | 2 | 41:31.9 | 24.7 Sek. |
3 | 80 | Laura Dahlmeier (GER) | 1 | 41:48.4 | 41.2 Sek. |
Rang | Startnummer | Biathlet | Strafen | Zeit | Abstand |
1 | 9 | Johannes Thingnes Boe (NOR) | 2 | 48:03.8 | |
2 | 57 | Jakov Fak (SLO) | 0 | 48:09.3 | 5.5 Sek. |
3 | 38 | Dominik Landertinger (GER) | 0 | 48:18.0 | 14.2 Sek. |
Rang | Startnummer | Biathletin | Strafen | Zeit | Abstand |
1 | 4 | Anastasiya Kuzmina (SVK) | 1 | 35:23.0 | |
2 | 9 | Darya Domracheva (BLR) | 1 | 35:41.8 | 18.8 Sek. |
3 | 18 | Tiril Eckhoff (NOR) | 2 | 35:50:7 | 27.7 Sek. |
Rang | Startnummer | Biathlet | Strafen | Zeit | Abstand |
1 | 2 | Martin Fourcade (FRA) | 2 | 35:47.3 | |
2 | 14 | Simon Schempp (GER) | 1 | 35:47.3 | 0.0 Sek. |
3 | 15 | Emil Hegle Svendsen (NOR) | 2 | 35:58.5 | 11.2 Sek. |
Rang | Startnummer | Biathleten | Strafen | Zeit | Abstand |
1 | 7 | Frankreich | 0 + 4 | 1:08:34.3 | |
2 | 1 | Nowegen | 1 + 11 | 1:08:55.2 | 20.9 Sek. |
3 | 2 | Italien | 0 + 7 | 1:09:01.2 | 26.9 Sek. |
Rang | Startnummer | Biathleten | Strafen | Zeit | Abstand |
1 | 10 | Weissrussland (BLR) | 0 + 9 | 1:12:03.4 | |
2 | 3 | Schweden (SWE) | 0 + 12 | 1:12:14.1 | 10.7 Sek. |
3 | 2 | Frankreich (FRA) | 0 + 14 | 1:12:21.0 | 17.6 Sek. |
Rang | Startnummer | Biathleten | Strafen | Zeit | Abstand |
1 | 3 | Schweden (SWE) | 0 + 7 | 1:15:16.5 | |
2 | 1 | Norwegen (NOR) | 1 + 12 | 1:16:12.0 | 55.5 Sek. |
3 | 4 | Deutschland (GER) | 3 + 10 | 1:17:23.6 | 2:07.1 |
Bob
Rang | Nation | Fahrer | Zeit | Abstand |
1 | Kanada (CAN) | Justin Kripps & Alexander Kopacz | 3:16.86 | |
1 | Deutschland (GER) | Francesco Friedrich & Thorsten Margis | 3:16.86 | |
3 | Lettland (LAT) | Oskars Melbardis & Janis Strenga | 3:16.91 | +0.05 Sek. |
Rang | Nation | Fahrerinnen | Zeit | Abstand |
1 | Deutschland (GER) | Mariama Jamanka & Lisa Buckwitz | 3:22.45 | |
2 | Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika (USA) | Elana Meyers Taylor & Lauren Gibbs | 3:22.52 | 0.07 Sek. |
3 | Kanada (CAN) | Kaillie Humphries & Phylicia George | 3:22.89 | 0.44 Sek. |
Rang | Nation | Fahrer | Zeit | Abstand |
1 | Deutschland (GER) | Francesco Friedrich, Thorsten Margis, Candy Bauer, Martin Grothkopp | 3:15.85 | |
2 | Deutschland (GER) | Nico Walther, Kevin Kuske, Alexander Roediger, Eric Franke | 3:16.38 | 0.53 Sek. |
2 | Korea (KOR) | Yunjong Won, Junglin Jun, Youngwoo Seo, Donghyun Kim | 3:16.38 | 0.53 Sek. |
Langlauf
Rang | Startnummer | Läuferin | Zeit | Abstand |
1 | 5 | Charlotte Kalla (SWE) | 40:44.9 | |
2 | 8 | Marit Bjoergen (NOR) | 40:52.7 | 7.8 Sek. |
3 | 7 | Krista Parmakoski (FIN) | 40:55.0 | 10.1 Sek. |
Rang | Startnummer | Läufer | Zeit | Abstand |
1 | 7 | Simen Hegstad Krueger (NOR) | 1:16:20.0 | |
2 | 6 | Martin Johnsrud Sundby (NOR) | 1:16:28.0 | 8.0 Sek. |
3 | 5 | Hans Christer Holund (NOR) | 1:16:29.9 | 9.9 Sek. |
Rang | Startnummer | Läuferin | Zeit | Abstand |
1 | 1 | Stina Nilsson (SWE) | 3:03.84 | |
2 | 2 | Maiken Caspersen Falla (NOR) | 3:06.87 | 3.03 Sek. |
3 | 15 | Yulia Belorukova (OAR) | 3:07.21 | 3.37 Sek. |
Rang | Startnummer | Läufer | Zeit | Abstand |
1 | 2 | Johannes Hoesflot Klaebo (NOR) | 3:05.75 | |
2 | 9 | Federico Pellegrino (ITA) | 3:07.09 | 1.34 Sek. |
3 | 3 | Alexander Bolshunov (OAR) | 3:07.11 | 1.36 Sek. |
Rang | Startnummer | Läuferin | Zeit | Abstand |
1 | 50 | Ragnhild Haga (NOR) | 25:00.5 | |
2 | 52 | Charlotte Kalla (SWE) | 25:20.8 | 20.3 Sek. |
3 | 32 | Marit Bjoergen (NOR) | 25:32.4 | 31.9 Sek |
3 | 48 | Krista Parmakoski (FIN) | 25:32.4 | 31.9 Sek |
Rang | Startnummer | Läufer | Zeit | Abstand |
1 | 68 | Dario Cologna (SUI) | 33:43.9 | |
2 | 60 | Simen Hegstad Krueger (NOR) | 34:02.2 | 18.3 Sek. |
3 | 48 | Denis Spitsov (OAR) | 34:06.9 | 23.0 Sek. |
Rang | Startnummer | Läuferin | Zeit | Abstand |
1 | 1 | Norwegen (NOR) | 51:24.3 | |
2 | 2 | Schweden (SWE) | 51:26.3 | 2.0 Sek. |
3 | 5 | Olympic Athlete from Russia (OAR) | 52:07.6 | 43.3 Sek. |
Rang | Startnummer | Läufer | Zeit | Abstand |
1 | 1 | Norwegen (NOR) | 1:33:04.9 | |
2 | 2 | Olympic Athlete from Russia (OAR) | 1:33:14.3 | 9.4 Sek. |
3 | 7 | Frankreich (FRA) | 1:33:41.8 | 36.9 Sek. |
Rang | Startnummer | Läuferin | Zeit | Abstand |
1 | 14 | Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika (USA) | 15:56.47 | |
2 | 12 | Schweden (SWE) | 15:56.66 | 0.19 Sek. |
3 | 1 | Norwegen (NOR) | 15:59.44 | 2.97 Sek. |
Rang | Startnummer | Läufer | Zeit | Abstand |
1 | 1 | Norwegen (NOR) | 15:56.26 | |
2 | 15 | Olympic Athlete from Russia (OAR) | 15:57.97 | 1.71 Sek. |
3 | 4 | Frankreich (FRA) | 15:58.28 | 2.02 Sek. |
Rang | Startnummer | Läufer | Zeit | Abstand |
1 | 8 | Iivo Niskanen (FIN) | 2:08:22.1 | |
2 | 7 | Alexander Bolshunov (OAR) | 2:08:40.8 | 18.7 Sek. |
3 | 11 | Andrey Larkov (OAR) | 2:10:59.6 | 2:37:5 |
Rang | Startnummer | Läuferin | Zeit | Abstand |
1 | 8 | Marit Bjoergen (NOR) | 1:22:17.6 | |
2 | 7 | Krista Parmakoski (FIN) | 1:24:07.1 | 1:49:5 |
3 | 19 | Stina Nilsson (SWE) | 1:24:07.1 | 1:58:9 |